open A Yves Coquereau ref6912

Nr   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club
1 m MANOLACHE Marius 2488 F Sen ROM    
2 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470 F Sen UKR LOR Echiquier Spinalien
3 m BRATANOV Zsivko 2437 F Sen BUL IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes
4 m NANU Ciprian-Costica 2436 F Sen ROM    
5 m NEMETH Francisc 2431 F Sen ROM    
6 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2395 F Sen ROM BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
7 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2354 F Sen UKR IDF Issy-Les-Moulineaux
8 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2346 F Sen FRA BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais
9 f LAURENT Bruno 2337 F Sen BEL NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
10 DAELS Marc 2215 F Sen BEL    
11 AMOYAL Pierre 2203 F Sen FRA BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais
12 SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2140 F Sen FRA AQU Echiquier Club Creonnais
13 VERON Cyprien 2124 F Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
14 DEBREE Alain 2116 F Sen FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville
15 ELLIA Jerome 2115 F Sen FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
16 BENETEAU Hubert 2112 F Sen FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
17 POMARLEANU Ana 2107 F Sen ROM    
18 LECOCQ Eric 2083 F Sen FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
19 MAUPIN Jean-Paul 2078 F Sen FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
20 MURIE Eric 2070 F Sen FRA PDL Cercle d'Echecs de Nantes
21 BARBET Loic 2067 F Cad FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
22 LHOST Geoffrey 2062 F Sen BEL NPC Le Cavalier Noir d'Arras
23 BARBINI Denis 2054 F Sen FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
24 ROUSSEL Stanislas 2045 F Sen FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
25 LEVITT Olivier 2022 F Min FRA BNO Caen Alekhine
26 LEVESQUE Thomas 2018 F Sen FRA HNO A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly
27 GUERINEAU Gregoire 2000 N Sen FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
28 RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1971 F Sen FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
29 BUSNEL Laurent 1966 F Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Fougerais
30 BRUNO Ricardo 1949 F Sen BEL NPC Proville Echecs
31 QUELLEC Yannick 1940 N Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
32 MIREY Eric 1935 F Sen FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances
33 RAYNAUD Christophe 1931 F Sen FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville
34 GIL Miguel 1920 N Sen FRA BNO Caen Alekhine
35 OLIVEAU Remy 1905 F Sen FRA BNO A.C.L. Orbec Echecs
36 VERVELLE Sebastien 1905 F Sen FRA PIC C.E.de St Just "Les Tours Infernales"
37 BOUQUIN Arnaud 1891 F Sen FRA CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
38 PALOMAR Felix 1890 N Sen FRA CVL Club d'Echecs de Châteauroux
39 ARAS Bernard 1880 N Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
40 SCHRADER Edmond 1858 F Sen FRA BRG Beaune Echecs
41 BEAUGEARD Meddy 1840 N Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Guichenais
42 CHEYPE Marie 1840 N Min FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
43 CRONIER Georges 1830 N Sen FRA BRE Echiquier Fougerais
44 BOLLARD Maxime 1826 F Ben FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
45 OZENNE Corentin 1820 N Pup FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
46 RUEL Christian 1809 F Sen FRA BNO U.S.T. Equeurdreville
47 DUVAL Michel 1795 F Sen FRA BNO Saint Hilaire Petitville
48 BERTEAU Franck 1760 N Sen FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien
49 DOMELEVO Jean-Baka 1760 N Sen FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
50 BERNARD Marc-Olivier 1757 F Sen FRA IDF Malakoff et Mat
51 HENRY Eric 1750 N Sen FRA BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais
52 COLLET Davy 1740 N Sen FRA BRE Rennes Paul Bert
53 VARIN Valentin 1700 N Pup FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
54 ARAS Anthony 1690 N Ben FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-Lo
55 COHEN Georges 1680 N Sen FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances
56 RISSER Adrien 1630 N Jun FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances