Blitz2006
Grille Américaine après la ronde 13

Pl.   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Rd10 Rd11 Rd12 Rd13 Pts Per. Bré. FFE
1 m NANU Ciprian-Costica 2436 SenM ROM   +24B +26N +21B +10N -2B +13N =3N =4B +7N +5B +12N +6B +11N 11 2508 87,5 2542
2 m OKHOTNIK Vladimir 2470 SenM UKR LOR +15N +38B +9N +6B +1N +4B -21N -3B +5B +8N =7N +22B +10N 10,5 2455 88,5 2472
3 m MANOLACHE Marius 2488 SenM ROM   +25B +8N +13B =5N =4B +11N =1B +2N +21B +9N -6N -7B +12N 9,5 2394 89,5 2377
4 m NEMETH Francisc 2431 SenM ROM   +44N +19B +22N +7B =3N -2N +6B =1N =8B +11B -5N +16B +15N 9,5 2356 89,5 2369
5 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2346 SenM FRA BNO +34N +30B +14N =3B -6N +18B +9N +21B -2N -1N +4B =8B +7N 9 2339 89,5 2358
6 m PIANKOV Evgenij 2354 SenM UKR IDF +33B +52N +12B -2N +5B =9B -4N +20N =10B +21N +3B -1N =8B 8,5 2297 89,5 2311
7 f LAURENT Bruno 2337 SenM BEL NPC +36B +31N +37B -4N +8B -21N +20B +10N -1B +27N =2B +3N -5B 8,5 2272 87,5 2296
8   LEVESQUE Thomas 2018 SenM FRA HNO +43N -3B +44N +17B -7N +15B +22N +14B =4N -2B +27B =5N =6N 8,5 2225 86,5 2296
9   CHATELIER Christian 2106 SenM FRA BNO +41N +17B -2B +31N +24B =6N -5B +12B +18N -3B =10N -11B +25N 8 2173 84 2204
10   AMOYAL Pierre 2203 SenM FRA BNO +56N +40B +23N -1B -14N +28B +27N -7B =6N +16B =9B +20N -2B 8 2169 84 2185
11   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2144 JunM FRA BNO -23B +20N +29B +19N +37B -3B -12N +52N +14B -4N +24B +9N -1B 8 2134 83 2128
12   BLANCHE Paul 2061 JunM FRA BNO +63N +35B -6N -28B +17N +37B +11B -9N +13B +22N -1B +18N -3B 8 2103 82,5 2176
13   SOUEVAMANIEN Pascal 2140 SenM FRA AQU +51N +28B -3N +30B +23N -1B -14N +40B -12N +18B +19N -15B +26N 8 2074 80,5 2076
14   LEVITT Olivier 2022 MinM FRA BNO +48B +53N -5B +39N +10B -20N +13B -8N -11N +17B -16N +28B +22N 8 2062 79 2089
15   BERTRAND Julien 1804 SenM FRA BNO -2B -54N +57B +45N +32B -8N -16N +48B +52B +31N +21B +13N -4B 8 1980 77 2004
16   LHOST Geoffrey 2062 SenM BEL NPC +49B -23N =33B -52N +55B =25N +15B +53N +39B -10N +14B -4N +24B 8 1890 72,5 1910
17   BEAUGEARD Meddy 1840 SenM FRA BRE +55B -9N +50B -8N -12B +54N +44B =26N =20B -14N +45B +21N +27N 8 1877 73 1958
18   BENETEAU Hubert 2112 SenM FRA BNO -53B +48N +25B =26N +52B -5N +31B +30N -9B -13N +29B -12B +33N 7,5 1959 74,5 1962
19   BRUNO Ricardo 1949 SenM BEL NPC +57B -4N +53B -11B =34N +33N =52B +41B -22N +39N -13B +37N =20B 7,5 1943 71 1951
20   HUISMAN Hugues 2062 SenM FRA BNO =60N -11B +61N +47B +26N +14B -7N -6B =17N +25B +28N -10B =19N 7,5 1924 77,5 1987
21   GALLON Willy 2073 SenM FRA BNO +47N +29B -1N +40B +28N +7B +2B -5N -3N -6B -15N -17B +34B 7 2095 87 2122
22   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 2079 SenM FRA BNO +46B +39N -4B -37N +33B +24N -8B +31N +19B -12B +26N -2N -14B 7 2002 79,5 1980
23   ARAS Anthony 1690 BenM FRA BNO +11N +16B -10B +32N -13B -31N +29B +34N -27N -28B -30N +52B +39B 7 1993 74 2062
24   LANGLOIS Xavier 1790 BenM FRA BNO -1N +43B +27N +38B -9N -22B -28N +35B +40N +33B -11N +30B -16N 7 1958 76 2007
25   OZENNE Corentin 1820 PupM FRA BNO -3N +63B -18N +43B =38N =16B -40N +46B +32B -20N +52B +31N -9B 7 1947 72,5 1946
26   GUYARD Jean-Marie 1925 SenM FRA BNO +58N -1B +41N =18B -20B +36N =38N =17B =30B +37N -22B +29N -13B 7 1940 75,5 1951
27   LEJEUNE Gael 2068 SenM FRA BNO +45B -37N -24B +46N +29B +39N -10B +28N +23B -7B -8N +43N -17B 7 1864 73 1831
28   DAVY Igor 1867 MinM FRA BNO +50B -13N +64B +12N -21B -10N +24B -27B +41N +23N -20B -14N +43B 7 1847 73,5 1900
29   BOLLARD Maxime 1826 BenM FRA BNO +62B -21N -11N +41B -27N +43B -23N +56B +38N +30B -18N -26B +40N 7 1838 68,5 1886
30   MARIE Laurent 1921 JunM FRA BNO +64B -5N +45B -13N =36B +60N +32B -18B =26N -29N +23B -24N +44B 7 1822 72 1837
31   ARAS Bernard 1880 SenM FRA BNO +42N -7B +35N -9B +56N +23B -18N -22B +53N -15B +34N -25B +41N 7 1817 72 1827
32   LEGOUPIL Denis 1960 SenM FRA BNO -35N +60B +56N -23B -15N +48B -30N +51B -25N -41B +57N +42B +37B 7 1623 64,5 1593
33   MANIERE Alexis 1740 MinM FRA BNO -6N +58B =16N +49B -22N -19B -41N +60N +44B -24N +36B +47B -18B 6,5 1764 69,5 1763
34   AUVRAY Juliette 1700 BenF FRA BNO -5B -64N +58B +54N =19B -52N +60B -23B +47N +49N -31B +41B -21N 6,5 1667 64,5 1621
35   BERTIN Marc 1380 MinM FRA BNO +32B -12N -31B -36N +46B -44N +45B -24N =51N +56B -47N +61B +49B 6,5 1666 64,5 1726
36   LEGENDRE Erwann 1700 Min FRA   -7N +65B -38N +35B =30N -26B -47N +61B -49N +48B -33N +53B +52N 6,5 1655 63 1648
37   CHEYPE Marie 1840 MinF FRA BNO +61N +27B -7N +22B -11N -12N -53B +47B +42N -26B +38N -19B -32N 6 1812 72 1859
38   RENAULT Jean-Pierre 1971 SenM FRA BNO +54B -2N +36B -24N =25B +53N =26B -39N -29B +46N -37B -44N +47N 6 1756 69 1674
39   FANJUL Manuel 1860 SenM FRA BNO +59N -22B +42N -14B +48N -27B +56N +38B -16N -19B -41N +45B -23N 6 1700 68,5 1688
40   PALOMAR Felix 1890 SenM FRA CVL +66B -10N +54B -21N -53B +45N +25B -13N -24B -43N +49B +46N -29B 6 1680 67,5 1535
41   AMOYAL Guillaume 1610 BenM FRA BNO -9B +55N -26B -29N +64B +62N +33B -19N -28B +32N +39B -34N -31B 6 1679 69,5 1734
42   ALBIN Antoine 1250 PupM FRA BNO -31B +46N -39B -53N -45B +58N +54B +44N -37B -52N +60B -32N +56N 6 1640 59 1814
43   WESTERBERG Nils 1410 Sen SWE   -8B -24N +62B -25N +50B -29N -46B +55N +56N +40B +51N -27B -28N 6 1634 66,5 1769
44   AUVRAY Simon 1750 MinM FRA BNO -4B +57N -8B -48N +49N +35B -17N -42B -33N +58B +55N +38B -30N 6 1598 69 1506
45   DE GREGORIO Kevin 1500 BenM FRA BNO -27N +59B -30N -15B +42N -40B -35N +64B +58N +53B -17N -39N +54B 6 1574 64,5 1566
46   WITZIG Thibault 1599 Sen FRA   -22N -42B +65N -27B -35N +59B +43N -25N +54B -38B +53N -40B +58N 6 1563 61,5 1515
47   BOLLARD Eric 1500 SenM FRA BNO -21B +62N =52B -20N -60B +49N +36B -37N -34B +50N +35B -33N -38B 5,5 1581 63,5 1586
48   CHAMERET Jean 1410 PupM FRA BNO -14N -18B +59N +44B -39B -32N +55B -15N =50B -36N -61B +65N +60B 5,5 1503 64,5 1439
49   AMOYAL Raphael 1440 PupM FRA BNO -16N =61B +60N -33N -44B -47B +57N +50N +36B -34B -40N +51B -35N 5,5 1502 62,5 1495
50   SITA Giuseppe 1210 Sen FRA   -28N +51B -17N -60B -43N +57B +63N -49B =48N -47B -58N +66B +61N 5,5 1392 58,5 1359
51   BELIARDE Julien 1670 JunM FRA BNO -13B -50N +66B -55N -54B +61N +62B -32N =35B +60N -43B -49N +63B 5,5 1332 58 1242
52   VERVELLE Sebastien 1905 SenM FRA PIC +65N -6B =47N +16B -18N +34B =19N -11B -15N +42B -25N -23N -36B 5 1712 74,5 1699
53   LETOURNEUR Michel 1650 SenM FRA BNO +18N -14B -19N +42B +40N -38B +37N -16B -31B -45N -46B -36N +65B 5 1693 68,5 1695
54   AUVRAY Honorine 1400 PpoF FRA BNO -38N +15B -40N -34B +51N -17B -42N +63B -46N -55B +66N +62B -45N 5 1459 63 1418
55   KENZI Lucas 1080 PupM FRA BNO -17N -41B +63N +51B -16N -56B -48N -43B +59N +54N -44B -58B +66N 5 1455 60 1440
56   VARIN Valentin 1700 PupM FRA BNO -10B +66N -32B +64N -31B +55N -39B -29N -43B -35N +59B +57N -42B 5 1450 64 1287
57   ARAS Florian 1360 PouM FRA BNO -19N -44B -15N <61B +66B -50N -49B +65B +63N +62N -32B -56B +64N 5 1440 54 1340
58   NIEPCERON Luc 1310 PouM FRA BNO -26B -33N -34N -59B +65N -42B +66B +62N -45B -44N +50B +55N -46B 5 1344 59,5 1253
59   COQUENLORGE Guillaume 1170 BenM FRA BNO -39B -45N -48B +58N -61B -46N -64B +66N -55B +65N -56N +63B +62N 5 1289 50,5 1199
60   ROMASCHEFF Nicolas 1499 SenM FRA BNO =20B -32N -49B +50N +47N -30B -34N -33B +61N -51B -42N +64B -48N 4,5 1437 62,5 1397
61   LETOURNEUR Constance 1040 BenF FRA BNO -37B =49N -20B <57N +59N -51B +65N -36N -60B +63B +48N -35N -50B 4,5 1394 58 1395
62   NIEPCERON Hugo 1009 PouM FRA BNO -29N -47B -43N +65B +63N -41B -51N -58B +66N -57B +64B -54N -59B 4 1280 53,5 1194
63   MOURY Marc 1420 SenM FRA PDL -12B -25N -55B +66N -62B +64N -50B -54N -57B -61N +65B -59N -51N 3 1152 55,5 1000
64   HARDEL David 1299 SenM FRA BNO -30N +34B -28N -56B -41N -63B +59N -45N -65B -66B -62N -60N -57B 2 1175 56,5 1087
65   LANGLOIS Philippe 1299 SenM FRA BNO -52B -36N -46B -62N -58B +66N -61B -57N +64N -59B -63N -48B -53N 2 1107 52,5 1010
66   VARIN Joel 1299 SenM FRA BNO -40N -56B -51N -63B -57N -65B -58N -59B -62B +64N -54B -50N -55B 1 949 51,5 1000