8ème Open International Jeunes
|
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
MADAN Augustin |
2411 F |
JunM |
ROM |
|
|
2 |
|
JOLLY Jean-Francois |
2266 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
3 |
|
LE GOFF Damien |
2215 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
MJC Douarnenez - Echecs |
4 |
|
ENTEM Alan |
2144 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
5 |
|
ZOUBEIR Amdouni |
2124 F |
JunM |
TUN |
|
|
6 |
|
FRANCK Boris |
2105 F |
CadM |
FRA |
FRC |
Danjoutin |
7 |
|
LAGARDE Maxime |
2091 F |
PupM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
8 |
|
BAUDRY Lyam |
2077 F |
BenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Metz Charlemagne |
9 |
|
HOFFER Tristan |
2059 F |
MinM |
FRA |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
10 |
|
GUILLEUX Fabien |
2055 F |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Thomas Bourgneuf - Creteil |
11 |
|
LEROY Olivier |
2037 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
12 |
|
PROOROCU Aurel-George |
2035 F |
JunM |
ROM |
|
ROUMANIE |
13 |
|
LEVITT Olivier |
2025 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
14 |
|
DELIVRE Raphael |
2022 F |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
15 |
|
TAFFOREAU Romain |
2018 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
16 |
|
KHARMOUDI Slimane |
2004 F |
MinM |
FRA |
FRC |
Tour Prends Garde! Besancon |
17 |
|
LECOUTEUX Guilhem |
2000 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
18 |
|
JERRAYA Zied |
2000 N |
CadM |
TUN |
|
TUNISIE |
19 |
|
PICARD Remi |
1987 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Vitréen |
20 |
|
MARVILLE Gregoire |
1975 F |
MinM |
BEL |
|
|
21 |
|
CHOBAUT Nicolas |
1974 F |
CadM |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
22 |
|
AL ZAIBI Amir |
1972 F |
SenM |
TUN |
|
|
23 |
|
SCAMPS Guillaume |
1970 N |
CadM |
FRA |
PDL |
Arçonnay Echecs Le Roi s'amuse |
24 |
|
NINEUIL Vincent |
1970 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
MJC Douarnenez - Echecs |
25 |
|
GHITA Eugenia-Daniela |
1965 F |
CadF |
ROM |
|
ROUMANIE |
26 |
|
ERGONEN Arda |
1957 F |
SenM |
TUR |
|
|
27 |
|
ANE Cedric |
1950 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
Clichy-Echecs-92 |
28 |
|
CHRETIEN Antonin |
1933 F |
BenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
29 |
|
LETOURNEUR Arthur |
1926 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
30 |
|
EID Maha |
1920 N |
PupF |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
31 |
|
APPERT Gautier |
1917 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Rivedousais |
32 |
|
JOUNEAU Quentin |
1913 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
33 |
|
ALLORANT Adrien |
1913 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde |
34 |
|
CHRETIEN Corentin |
1911 F |
MinM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
35 |
|
LANGLOIS Xavier |
1910 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
36 |
|
BAUDON Andrew |
1909 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays Fouesnantais |
37 |
|
DUBOUE Peio |
1905 F |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
38 |
|
MOUHAMAD Joachin |
1904 F |
BenM |
FRA |
HNO |
A.L.B.C.S. Grand Quevilly |
39 |
|
ATTARIAN Florent |
1900 N |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
Malicorne Echecs |
40 |
|
MANIERE Alexis |
1893 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
L'Echiquier du Perche |
41 |
|
POUZERATE Thibaut |
1890 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
MJC Douarnenez - Echecs |
42 |
|
CHEYPE Marie |
1889 F |
MinF |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
43 |
|
MAGNIN Guillaume |
1885 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
44 |
|
SOLA Flavien |
1881 F |
BenM |
FRA |
LIM |
Isle Echecs |
45 |
|
EGGENSPIELER Fabien |
1880 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
46 |
|
BOLLARD Maxime |
1879 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
47 |
|
NICOLAS Tristan |
1878 F |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
48 |
|
NAUDION Gregoire |
1875 F |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde |
49 |
|
SAGLIER Paul |
1870 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
50 |
|
KLIPPER Noemie |
1862 F |
BenF |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
51 |
|
MILLON Valentin |
1850 N |
MinM |
FRA |
FRC |
Echiquier Ledonien |
52 |
|
MAZITA Wafa |
1850 N |
CadF |
TUN |
|
TUNISIE |
53 |
|
EZANNO Morgane |
1850 N |
MinF |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
54 |
|
SANAA Anis |
1850 N |
MinM |
TUN |
|
TUNISIE |
55 |
|
MARZOUK Amira |
1850 N |
CadF |
TUN |
|
TUNISIE |
56 |
|
MESLIN Lancelot |
1840 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRG |
Club Avenir St Georges Section Echecs |
57 |
|
DES BOUILLONS Pauline |
1840 N |
CadF |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
58 |
|
JARDINE Ludovic |
1839 F |
BenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
59 |
|
DESFRIECHES Jules |
1830 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
60 |
|
OZENNE Corentin |
1830 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
61 |
|
DES BOUILLONS Amaury |
1820 N |
JunM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux-St-Lô |
62 |
|
CROGUENNOC Tanguy |
1817 F |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
63 |
|
LAMPLE Guillaume |
1810 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
64 |
|
LOEVENBRUCK Charles |
1807 F |
CadM |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
65 |
|
LE BAIL Arielle |
1800 N |
BenF |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
66 |
|
CHERIF Mohamed |
1800 N |
PupM |
TUN |
|
TUNISIE |
67 |
|
RAIMOND Kevin |
1790 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers |
68 |
|
LAVANANT Maxime |
1790 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
69 |
|
MAGNIN Segolene |
1785 F |
CadF |
FRA |
PRO |
Echiquier des Papes |
70 |
|
COHEN-SOLAL Lennie |
1779 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
71 |
|
PEYRE Camille |
1776 F |
MinF |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quévenois |
72 |
|
LIORET Jean |
1770 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
73 |
|
AUVRAY Simon |
1760 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
74 |
|
NGUYEN Vincent |
1753 F |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
AS Iveco |
75 |
|
OLIER Anthony |
1750 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
MJC Douarnenez - Echecs |
76 |
|
RISSER Adrien |
1750 N |
JunM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier des Unelles Coutances |
77 |
|
AMOYAL Guillaume |
1750 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
78 |
|
TRANVOUEZ Pierre |
1750 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
79 |
|
BUREL Gwenaelle |
1750 N |
MinF |
FRA |
BRE |
MJC Douarnenez - Echecs |
80 |
|
LECOCQ Pierre |
1750 N |
MinM |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
81 |
|
LE RAZAVET Yannick |
1749 F |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
82 |
|
DELALEE Paul |
1730 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
83 |
|
LEGOUPIL Benoit |
1730 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
84 |
|
AUBRY Justin |
1720 N |
MinM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier de l'Erdre |
85 |
|
AUVRAY Juliette |
1710 N |
BenF |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
86 |
|
PEIFFER-SMADJA Amiel |
1700 N |
BenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
87 |
|
VIERS Emmanuel |
1692 F |
PupM |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
88 |
|
TOUZEAU Maxime |
1690 N |
BenM |
FRA |
CVL |
St Pryvé - La Tour Prends Garde |
89 |
|
PELLEGRINI Baptiste |
1690 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Association Sportive et Culturelle Amfreville |
90 |
|
WATTIEZ Nicolas |
1690 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
91 |
|
DESDOUITS Vianney |
1680 N |
CadM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |
92 |
|
VARIN Valentin |
1670 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
93 |
|
GREEF Melissa |
1670 N |
PupF |
RSA |
|
AFRIQUE DU SUD |
94 |
|
DE GREGORIO Kevin |
1670 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
95 |
|
BUREL Iwan |
1660 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
MJC Douarnenez - Echecs |
96 |
|
LESCOP Etienne |
1660 N |
CadM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
97 |
|
RENAUDIN Antonin |
1657 F |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
98 |
|
BURG Antoine |
1650 N |
BenM |
FRA |
LOR |
Metz Charlemagne |
99 |
|
FAVE Nicolas |
1650 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Les 2 Tours De Donville Les Bains |
100 |
|
LENOEL Marine |
1640 N |
PupF |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
101 |
|
SOUDANI Nassim |
1640 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
102 |
|
EID Amine |
1620 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Echiquier de Franconville |
103 |
|
LECOUTEUX Tugdual |
1620 N |
JunM |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
104 |
|
DESLIAS Gregoire |
1620 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
105 |
|
BERTIN Cecile |
1610 N |
PupF |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
106 |
|
BOLE Felix |
1610 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
107 |
|
AUMONT Alexandre |
1600 N |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
108 |
|
ROSSINOT Edouard |
1600 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
109 |
|
COUTIER Remi |
1600 N |
BenM |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
110 |
|
LAGARDE Benjamin |
1580 N |
MinM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
111 |
|
HUISMAN Camille |
1580 N |
CadF |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
112 |
|
FUHRMANN Thibaud |
1580 N |
CadM |
FRA |
LOR |
Metz Charlemagne |
113 |
|
BERTIN Marc |
1580 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
114 |
|
DES BOUILLONS Louis |
1580 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
115 |
|
DEVAURE Guillaume |
1580 N |
PouM |
FRA |
HNO |
A.L. Maromme |
116 |
|
LAMBERT Benoit-Xavier |
1572 N |
JunM |
BEL |
|
Belgique |
117 |
|
FLOTTE Antoine |
1570 N |
PupM |
FRA |
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
118 |
|
DELVAUX Robin |
1560 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
119 |
|
ROUFFIGNAC Tanguy |
1560 N |
PouM |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
120 |
|
MASSARD Aurelie |
1550 N |
PouF |
FRA |
CVL |
Chartres Echecs |
121 |
|
RUSU Andrei |
1550 N |
PupM |
ROM |
|
ROUMANIE |
122 |
|
DAMOUR Theo |
1550 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Briochin |
123 |
|
AUFFRET Gaelle |
1550 N |
BenF |
FRA |
BRE |
Rennes Paul Bert |
124 |
|
BEAU Pierre |
1550 N |
PouM |
FRA |
PDL |
Echiquier Club Le Mans |
125 |
|
LAMBERT Pierre-Henry |
1545 N |
JunM |
BEL |
|
Belgique |
126 |
|
LERIQUIER Claire |
1540 N |
MinF |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
127 |
|
BALZAN Juan |
1540 N |
PupM |
VEN |
|
venezuela |
128 |
|
COGAN Guillaume |
1540 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
129 |
|
MARIE Loic |
1540 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
130 |
|
TRINCART Titouan |
1530 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
131 |
|
DES BOUILLONS Adrien |
1530 N |
CadM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echiquier des Unelles Coutances |
132 |
|
LAMBERT Romain |
1521 F |
MinM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
133 |
|
MASSON Clement |
1520 N |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
134 |
|
COHEN-SOLAL Leo |
1510 N |
PouM |
FRA |
PCH |
Echiquier Niortais |
135 |
|
AUVRAY Honorine |
1500 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
136 |
|
BEN SAID Firas |
1500 N |
PpoM |
TUN |
|
TUNISIE |
137 |
|
ONEY Remel |
1493 N |
MinF |
TUR |
|
TURQUIE |
138 |
|
LANTZ Robin |
1490 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
139 |
|
GEFFROY Leo |
1490 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
140 |
|
MADELINE Paul |
1470 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BNO |
Club d'Echecs Lexovien |
141 |
|
GUENA Clement |
1460 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
142 |
|
BOLE Oscar |
1460 N |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
143 |
|
ROBIN Ewen |
1460 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Guichenais |
144 |
|
NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristina |
1450 N |
PouF |
ROM |
|
ROUMANIE |
145 |
|
ALBIN Antoine |
1440 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
146 |
|
MESTOUR Bilel |
1440 N |
MinM |
FRA |
LOR |
Metz Charlemagne |
147 |
|
COGAN Nicolas |
1440 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
148 |
|
WISSEMBERG Lucas |
1420 N |
PouM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
149 |
|
VIERS Mathieu |
1420 N |
PouM |
FRA |
LIM |
Echiquier Limousin |
150 |
|
LE GALL Yann |
1410 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
151 |
|
COLIN Brendan |
1410 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
152 |
|
NERGOUX Stephen |
1410 N |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
153 |
|
RICHARD Francois |
1410 N |
PouM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
154 |
|
DES BOUILLONS Thomas |
1400 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
155 |
|
TUNDREA Adrian |
1399 E |
CadM |
ROM |
|
ROUMANIE |
156 |
|
TURCUMAN Dragos Mihai |
1399 E |
PouM |
ROM |
|
ROUMANIE |
157 |
|
GUEDON Sosthene |
1390 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
158 |
|
GUILENTOPS Nathan |
1382 N |
PouM |
BEL |
|
BELGIQUE |
159 |
|
AL-HAMMAMI Yahya |
1380 N |
BenM |
IRQ |
|
IRAQ |
160 |
|
CAEN Andy |
1370 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
161 |
|
LECRU Louis |
1370 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
162 |
|
DESLIAS Quentin |
1360 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier du Pays de Baud |
163 |
|
BARBEDIENNE Quentin |
1360 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
164 |
|
LELIEVRE Florent |
1360 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BNO |
Les 2 Tours De Donville Les Bains |
165 |
|
CADALEN Pierre-Yves |
1360 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
USAM Echiquier Brestois |
166 |
|
GAC Benjamin |
1360 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Gouesnousien |
167 |
|
KAKEETO Mikael |
1350 N |
BenM |
SWE |
|
SUEDE |
168 |
|
GEORGET Arnaud |
1340 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
169 |
|
COUTIER Camille |
1330 N |
PupF |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
170 |
|
ALM-PANDEYA Alexander |
1320 N |
PupM |
AUS |
|
AUSTRALIE |
171 |
|
WISSEMBERG Leo |
1320 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
172 |
|
TRINCART Elwan |
1300 N |
BenM |
FRA |
IDF |
Aux Tours de Magny |
173 |
|
ROUFFIGNAC Marie |
1300 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
174 |
|
CAEN Theo |
1300 N |
PouM |
FRA |
CAZ |
Cannes Echecs |
175 |
|
POTREL Manu |
1299 E |
MinM |
FRA |
IDF |
Jouy-Moulin A Vent |
176 |
|
POGU Thomas |
1290 N |
PouM |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
177 |
|
POULIN-PONNELLE Clovis |
1290 N |
MinM |
FRA |
BRG |
Beaune Echecs |
178 |
|
JOSEPHSON Philip |
1280 N |
PupM |
POR |
|
PORTUGAL |
179 |
|
BALZAN Andrez |
1270 N |
PouM |
VEN |
|
VENEZUELA |
180 |
|
KARELIN Daniel |
1270 N |
PouM |
RUS |
|
RUSSIE |
181 |
|
PAGES Thomas |
1270 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LAN |
Echiquier Montréalais |
182 |
|
COGAN Adam |
1260 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BRE |
Echiquier Quimpérois |
183 |
|
SIVODEDOV Christian |
1260 N |
PouM |
CUB |
|
CUBA |
184 |
|
NIEPCERON Luc |
1250 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
185 |
|
COLIN Alan |
1250 N |
MinM |
FRA |
LOR |
Echiquier Nanceien |
186 |
|
GEORGET Aymeric |
1250 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BRE |
Fous d'Echecs Pays de Ploërmel |
187 |
|
LHUILLIER Ludovic |
1240 N |
PupM |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
188 |
|
DALARUN Adelie |
1230 N |
PouF |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
189 |
|
LEBACLE Jordan |
1210 N |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Malicorne Echecs |
190 |
|
GUEDON Philomene |
1210 N |
PupF |
FRA |
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
191 |
|
LEGALL Guillaume |
1210 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
192 |
|
KARLSSON Joakim |
1200 N |
PupM |
SWE |
|
SUEDE |
193 |
|
LEBLOND Leo |
1199 E |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
194 |
|
WALL Simon |
1199 E |
BenM |
SWE |
|
SUEDE |
195 |
|
LE BERRE Audrey |
1190 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
196 |
|
KENZI Lucas |
1180 N |
PupM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
197 |
|
DENNY Stephan |
1180 N |
PupM |
USA |
|
ETATS-UNIS |
198 |
|
NIEPCERON Hugo |
1170 N |
PouM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
199 |
|
BAVINCKHOVE Myrial |
1160 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
BNO |
Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville |
200 |
|
BJORCK Erik |
1150 N |
PouM |
SWE |
|
SUEDE |
201 |
|
COQUENLORGE Guillaume |
1140 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux Saint-Lo |
202 |
|
LERIQUIER Clement |
1130 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Les 2 Tours De Donville Les Bains |
203 |
|
AMEMAKA Zoe |
1110 N |
PouF |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
204 |
|
HOLMSTEDT Ludvig |
1100 N |
PouM |
SWE |
|
SUEDE |
205 |
|
KARELIN Kristian |
1100 N |
PpoM |
IRI |
|
IRAN |
206 |
|
BOSQUET Vincent |
1099 E |
PupM |
FRA |
BNO |
Agneaux St-Lô |
207 |
|
POGU Mathilde |
1099 E |
PupF |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
208 |
|
LINDSKOG Johannes |
1099 E |
PupM |
SWE |
|
SUEDE |
209 |
|
FERNANDEZ Antoine |
1060 N |
PpoM |
FRA |
PDL |
Club d'Echecs de Sautron |
210 |
|
LEJEUNE Kevin |
1050 N |
BenM |
FRA |
BNO |
Caen Alekhine |
211 |
|
DUPUY Fabien |
1020 N |
BenM |
FRA |
PDL |
Le Fou du Roi - La Flèche |
212 |
|
DUPREY Corentin |
1010 N |
PupM |
FRA |
PDL |
La Cavale du Fou |
213 |
|
ADRIAN Louise |
1010 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
214 |
|
SOUDANI Lina |
1010 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
LOR |
Stanislas Echecs Laxou |
215 |
|
SALAZAR Cecile |
1010 N |
PupF |
FRA |
CHA |
L'Echiquier Chalonnais |
216 |
|
BOLE Lucie |
1010 N |
PpoF |
FRA |
IDF |
N.A.O. Chess Club |
217 |
|
GIRBAL Sacha |
1009 E |
PouM |
FRA |
IDF |
Club d'Echecs du Vesinet |